×

Wapping Wall

London, E1W

£7,750pcm (£1,788pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Wapping's renowned warehouse conversions offer a unique glimpse into London's industrial history, now transformed into sought-after riverside homes.Located on the ground and first floors of the Grade II listed Great Jubilee Wharf, this exceptional Victorian timber warehouse co...

Thomas More Street

London, E1W

£4,766pcm (£1,100pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A well-presented two bedroom, two bathroom apartment set in this popular riverside development in West Wapping and available for a short term let. This stylish apartment benefits from an open plan reception with balcony offering amazing views of Tower Bridge and the Shard. The...

Commercial Road

London, E1

£4,200pcm (£969pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 5 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A five bedroom HMO, top floor, split level flat available to let to five friends or a family. This spacious property has recently been repainted and re carpeted, and will make the perfect home for renters looking to live in the heart of East London.Whitechapel is a vibrant are...

Gauging Square

London, E1W

£4,000pcm (£923pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

This spacious and modern two bedroom, two bathroom apartment is set on the 2nd floor of the prestigious Gaugin Square within the London Dock development. The property comes fully equipped with luxury finishes and includes one secure parking space.Located just a 10-minute walk ...

Merino Gardens

London, E1W

£3,900pcm (£900pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A spacious apartment located on the fifth floor of the new high end London Dock development. The property offers two large double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, two bathrooms, a spacious open reception room and fully fitted kitchen and a private balcony.London Dock Developmen...

Merino Gardens

London, E1W

£3,900pcm (£900pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A luxury two bedroom, two bathroom apartment in the prestigious London Dock development. Located on the 9th floor of Merino Gardens, the property features a private balcony, high-spec finishes throughout and built in storage.Located just a 10-minute walk from Tower Hill Statio...

Asher Way

London, E1W

£3,597pcm (£830pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

An immaculately presented three double bedroom apartment within a gated development. The property has a large reception room with a dining area, fully integrated kitchen, two bathrooms, a utility room and private south facing garden.The Quay 430 is ideally located in West Wapp...

Wapping High Street

London, E1W

£3,497pcm (£807pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Beautifully presented two bedroom apartment in this secured riverside development with concierge. This bright and modern apartment benefits from a large open plan reception and fully integrated kitchen with SMEG appliances, two double bedrooms with fitted wardrobes, two contem...

Vinegar Street

London, E1W

£3,300pcm (£762pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A well-presented three bedroom, two bathroom house located in West Wapping. This property offers a separate kitchen, extended dining area leading to a landscaped garden and allocated parkingIdeally located in West Wapping, close to St Katharine's Docks with a wide selection of...

Telfords Yard

London, E1W

£3,250pcm (£750pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

Spectacular two bedroom apartment furnished to a high standard in this characterful and sought after warehouse conversion. Offering over 1,200 square feet of living space this apartment comprises of an incredibly large reception, a separate fully fitted kitchen, two bedrooms w...

Wapping High Street

London, E1W

£3,200pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info) Let

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 reception

A well-presented two double bedroom, two bathroom property in the popular Capital Wharf building. This property offers wood flooring throughout, newly renovated kitchen, balcony and uninterrupted views of The River Thames. The building also offers access to a 24hr concierge, r...

Canter Way

London, E1

£3,198pcm (£738pw) (Tenant Info)

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 reception

Well-presented one bedroom apartment finished to a high standard and offering a bright reception with a balcony, a fully integrated kitchen, a contemporary bathroom, a sizable bedroom with built-in storage, and large windows allowing for excellent natural light.Goodman's Field...

 
×

Your saved properties

×

Landlords enquiry